Coolers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
edited Noctua NH-U12DO A3 link |
added the EK-Supremacy AMD C32/G34 |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|1<ref name=":2">https://www.dynatron.co/nl/product-page/a14</ref> | |1<ref name=":2">https://www.dynatron.co/nl/product-page/a14</ref> | ||
|80mm<ref name=":2" /> | |80mm<ref name=":2" /> | ||
|- | |||
|[[EK-Supremacy AMD C32/G34]] | |||
|Water Block | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:10, 19 September 2024
List of G34 socket coolers
| Cooler | Type | Number of Fans | Fan size |
|---|---|---|---|
| Noctua NH-U12DO A3 | Tower | 2[1] | 120mm[1] |
| Dynatron A13 | 2U | 1[2] | 60mm[2] |
| Dynatron A14 | 3U | 1[3] | 80mm[3] |
| EK-Supremacy AMD C32/G34 | Water Block | N/A | N/A |